Ensemble Haut Boutonné avec Détail Nœud et Jupe
- Livraison gratuite
- En stock
- En rupture de stock, expédition prochainement
This women's outfit consists of a coordinated set including a button-up top with a knotted detail and a matching skirt, designed to provide optimal comfort throughout the day. Made from 100% polyester, this fabric is not only stretchy for better freedom of movement but also easy to care for with its cold machine wash. The set features a relaxed fit that adapts to different silhouettes, bringing a modern and refined touch. Ideal for everyday wear or a casual outing, this gray set combines practicality and style, allowing those who wear it to feel both comfortable and elegant. The knotted detail at the top adds a subtle touch of originality while highlighting the waist. Perfect for women looking for a versatile set with a flattering silhouette and effortless style.
Key Features
- Two-piece set: Includes a button-up top with a distinctive knotted detail and a matching skirt, offering perfect coordination for a complete look.
- Stretch fabric: The stretchy polyester ensures ease of movement and lasting comfort, ideal for active days or relaxing moments.
- Easy care: Machine washable in cold water and tumble dry on low, making it easy to maintain daily without distortion.
- Relaxed fit: Suitable for many body types, this outfit ensures a natural silhouette while remaining comfortable.
- Elegant knotted detail: The knot on the top adds a feminine and modern touch, enhancing the set with a subtle yet distinctive accent.
This gray set easily adapts to various occasions, whether for everyday use or a casual outing. Its stretchy polyester material ensures excellent support while remaining pleasant to the touch. The relaxed fit allows it to be worn alone or with other accessories for a personalized style. Easy to pair with sneakers or sandals, it promises a polished look without effort. To preserve the quality of the fabric and the shape of the outfit, it is advisable to follow the washing instructions provided. You will appreciate the harmonious blend of functionality and aesthetics of this set, designed to accompany active women in their daily lives with a fluid silhouette and a versatile style.
Guide des tailles
Mesures en pouces
| Taille | Longueur en haut |
Tour de poitrine | Longueur des manches |
Longueur | Tour de taille | Tour de hanches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | 18.9 | 32.3 | 24 | 33.5 | 20.5 | 32.3 |
| L | 19.3 | 33.9 | 24.4 | 33.9 | 21.3 | 33.9 |
| XL | 19.7 | 35.4 | 24.8 | 34.3 | 22 | 35.4 |
M›
- Top Length18.9
- Tour de poitrine32.3
- Sleeve Length24
- Longueur33.5
- Tour de taille20.5
- Tour de hanches32.3
L›
- Top Length19.3
- Tour de poitrine33.9
- Sleeve Length24.4
- Longueur33.9
- Tour de taille21.3
- Tour de hanches33.9
XL›
- Top Length19.7
- Tour de poitrine35.4
- Sleeve Length24.8
- Longueur34.3
- Tour de taille22
- Tour de hanches35.4
Tu as besoin d'échanger ou de retourner un achat ? Ne t'inquiète pas, nous avons tout prévu ! Tu peux échanger ou retourner des articles jusqu'à 30 jours après les avoir reçus. Pour plus d'informations, veuillez consulter le site Politique de remboursement.
